SCHEDULE

03 - 06.OCT.2019

This is the schedule of 2019. Subject to change if necessary.

PLEASE FOLLOW THE BLHC PAGES FOR LATEST SCHEDULE UPDATES

18:0019:00Walking tourDzhumaya Mosque
21:0023:30Registrations
Tobacco City
21:0003:00Pre-Party (welcome drink)
Tobacco City

11:00 RegistrationsDrama Theatre
12:0014:00Floor TrialsDrama Theatre
14:0014:30COMPETITORS MEETINGDrama Theatre
14:3015:00Open M&M PRELIMSDrama Theatre
15:1015:25Open Solo Jazz PRELIMSDrama Theatre
15:3516:40Open Classic RoutineDrama Theatre
16:4517:15Solo Team RoutineDrama Theatre
17:2017:3530-Second ShowcaseDrama Theatre
17:4018:25Pro Classic RoutineDrama Theatre
18:3018:45Open Solo Jazz FINALSDrama Theatre
18:5519:35Team RoutineDrama Theatre
19:4520:00Open M&M FINALSDrama Theatre
21:3004:00PartyTobacco City

10:3011:30ClassTobacco City
11:4012:40ClassTobacco City
12:5013:50ClassTobacco City
12:0014:00Floor TrialsDrama Theatre
14:0014:30COMPETITORS MEETINGTheatre
14:3015:10Adv. M&M PRELIMSDrama Theatre
15:2015:35Adv. Solo Jazz PRELIMSDrama Theatre
15:4516:05Balkan Champions Cup PRELIMSDrama Theatre
16:1516:50Open Showcase RoutineDrama Theatre
16:5017:10SOUND CHECKDrama Theatre
17:1017:35Balkan Champions Cup SemifinalDrama Theatre
17:4517:55Adv. Solo Jazz FINALSDrama Theatre
18:0518:20Adv. M&M FINALSDrama Theatre
18:3018:50Invitational M&M FINALSDrama Theatre
19:0019:20Balkan Champions Cup FINALSDrama Theatre
19:3019:50Invitational Strictly FINALSDrama Theatre
21:3005:00PartyTobacco City

10:3011:30ClassTobacco City
11:4012:40ClassTobacco City
12:5013:50ClassTobacco City
12:0014:00Floor TrialsDrama Theatre
14:0014:30COMPETITORS MEETINGDrama Theatre
14:3014:50Open Strictly PRELIMSDrama Theatre
15:0015:20Slow Dance M&M PRELIMSDrama Theatre
15:3015:50Partner Slow Dance PRELIMSDrama Theatre
16:0016:35Pro Showcase RoutineDrama Theatre
16:4517:00Slow Dance M&M FINALDrama Theatre
17:1017:20Junior Lindy DivisionDrama Theatre
17:3017:45Open Strictly FINALDrama Theatre
17:5518:10Partner Slow Dance FINALDrama Theatre
18:2019:05Cabaret DivisionDrama Theatre
19:1520:00Awarding CeremonyDrama Theatre
21:3005:00PartyTobacco City

* COMPETITORS TRAINING AND PRACTICE HALL WILL BE PROVIDED. SCHEDULE WILL BE DISTRIBUTED ACCORDINGLY! *

Close Menu